Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mystic Mountain Trail Run
Mystic, SD
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
8M RUN
8MWALK
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
High School and Under
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and Over
NO AGE GIVEN (PLEASE SEE TIMERS)
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
8M RUN Overall Females
1st
970
BRITTANY Clarkson
01:01:41
7:42/mile
38
F
1
8M RUN Overall Males
1st
971
Sawyer Clarkson
00:47:40
5:57/mile
18
M
1
8M RUN Female High School and Under
1st
921
JADA KOERNER
01:08:08
8:30/mile
18
F
3
2nd
951
ESTELLE WALTNER
01:13:20
9:09/mile
15
F
4
3rd
977
sieta Wiersema
01:32:47
11:35/mile
16
F
16
8M RUN Male High School and Under
1st
960
GRADY LOOS
00:50:10
6:16/mile
17
M
2
2nd
958
LANE KRAUTSCHUN
00:50:46
6:20/mile
17
M
3
3rd
974
Tavin Schroeder
00:52:54
6:36/mile
18
M
6
8M RUN Male 19-29
1st
948
PETER SMITH
00:53:34
6:41/mile
27
M
7
2nd
934
ROOSEVELT MOMON
01:27:27
10:55/mile
29
M
41
8M RUN Female 30-39
1st
957
HALEY BIDROSKI
01:07:37
8:27/mile
39
F
2
2nd
945
BROOKE SCOTT
01:51:15
13:54/mile
35
F
21
3rd
944
ERIN SCOTT
01:56:58
14:37/mile
38
F
23
8M RUN Male 30-39
1st
918
ALEX HOHENTHANER
00:52:21
6:32/mile
32
M
5
2nd
922
COLE LEMKE
00:55:03
6:52/mile
34
M
8
3rd
969
BRANDON ZELFER
00:58:27
7:18/mile
34
M
10
8M RUN Female 40-49
1st
913
JAVQUE HAGEN
01:18:46
9:50/mile
41
F
6
2nd
908
TESSA GRABOW
01:20:07
10:00/mile
46
F
8
3rd
942
HOLLY SCHMITZ
01:21:09
10:08/mile
40
F
9
8M RUN Male 40-49
1st
955
MARTIN WENNBLAM
00:52:02
6:30/mile
44
M
4
2nd
938
LAREN RODERICK
00:58:42
7:20/mile
42
M
11
3rd
929
CRAIG MASON
01:02:35
7:49/mile
47
M
14
8M RUN Female 50-59
1st
930
JODEE MASON
01:19:50
9:58/mile
51
F
7
2nd
906
DENISE ELBERT
01:24:14
10:31/mile
59
F
10
3rd
912
KARI GRIFFIN
01:27:27
10:55/mile
53
F
12
8M RUN Male 50-59
1st
964
Mike Bendt
01:05:13
8:09/mile
59
M
18
2nd
959
GREG LOOS
01:06:45
8:20/mile
55
M
19
3rd
968
wes broeder
01:08:25
8:33/mile
54
M
23
8M RUN Female 60-69
1st
916
CAROL HOHENTHANER
01:18:15
9:46/mile
63
F
5
2nd
901
NANCY BAUER
01:59:44
14:57/mile
62
F
24
8M RUN Male 60-69
1st
965
TONY THORESON
01:08:14
8:31/mile
66
M
22
2nd
967
BRUCE LUNDIE
01:25:14
10:39/mile
69
M
38
8M RUN Male 70 and Over
1st
962
RICK REEVES
01:11:29
8:56/mile
70
M
27
2nd
933
BOB MEYER
01:42:33
12:49/mile
82
M
44