Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Mystic Mountain Trail Run
Mystic, SD
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
8M RUN
Sunday, Jul 9, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
75
Finishers
69
Pace
9:36/mile
Average Time
01:16:55
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
8M RUN
8MWALK
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
High School and Under
19-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and Over
NO AGE GIVEN (PLEASE SEE TIMERS)
Search:
Request a Correction
2020 RESULTS CLICK HERE
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Sawyer Clarkson
(# 971)
M
1
18
1st Overall
00:47:40
00:47:40
5:57/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
2
GRADY LOOS
(# 960)
M
2
17
1 / 8
00:50:10
00:50:10
6:16/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
3
LANE KRAUTSCHUN
(# 958)
M
3
17
2 / 8
00:50:46
00:50:46
6:20/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
4
MARTIN WENNBLAM
(# 955)
M
4
44
1 / 11
00:52:02
00:52:02
6:30/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
5
ALEX HOHENTHANER
(# 918)
M
5
32
1 / 11
00:52:21
00:52:21
6:32/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
6
Tavin Schroeder
(# 974)
M
6
18
3 / 8
00:52:54
00:52:54
6:36/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
7
PETER SMITH
(# 948)
M
7
27
1 / 2
00:53:34
00:53:34
6:41/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
8
COLE LEMKE
(# 922)
M
8
34
2 / 11
00:55:03
00:55:03
6:52/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
9
FINLEY MCCONNIEL
(# 931)
M
9
16
4 / 8
00:56:33
00:56:33
7:04/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
10
BRANDON ZELFER
(# 969)
M
10
34
3 / 11
00:58:27
00:58:27
7:18/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
11
LAREN RODERICK
(# 938)
M
11
42
2 / 11
00:58:42
00:58:42
7:20/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
12
PATRICK CARLIN
(# 904)
M
12
35
4 / 11
00:59:50
00:59:50
7:28/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
13
TATE GRABOW
(# 910)
M
13
15
5 / 8
01:01:30
01:01:30
7:41/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
14
BRITTANY Clarkson
(# 970)
F
1
38
1st Overall
01:01:41
01:01:41
7:42/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
15
CRAIG MASON
(# 929)
M
14
47
3 / 11
01:02:35
01:02:35
7:49/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
16
ANDY LIPP
(# 925)
M
15
41
4 / 11
01:02:52
01:02:52
7:51/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
17
LUCAS SCOTT
(# 943)
M
16
39
5 / 11
01:03:50
01:03:50
7:58/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
18
Luke Gaeta
(# 972)
M
17
44
5 / 11
01:04:10
01:04:10
8:01/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
19
Mike Bendt
(# 964)
M
18
59
1 / 7
01:05:13
01:05:13
8:09/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
20
GREG LOOS
(# 959)
M
19
55
2 / 7
01:06:45
01:06:45
8:20/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
21
LANDON SCHMIDT
(# 941)
M
20
35
6 / 11
01:06:49
01:06:49
8:21/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
22
HALEY BIDROSKI
(# 957)
F
2
39
1 / 3
01:07:37
01:07:37
8:27/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
23
TOM JORDAN
(# 966)
M
21
42
6 / 11
01:07:42
01:07:42
8:27/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
24
JADA KOERNER
(# 921)
F
3
18
1 / 4
01:08:08
01:08:08
8:30/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
25
TONY THORESON
(# 965)
M
22
66
1 / 2
01:08:14
01:08:14
8:31/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##